A in English Award Winners, 111th Congress

The following Representatives were honored as “A in English” Award winners for the 111th Congress.
Rep. Adam Putnam
Rep. Adrian Smith
Rep. Bill Posey
Rep. Bill Shuster
Rep. Blaine Luetkemeyer
Rep. Bob Goodlatte
Rep. Bob Inglis
Rep. Brian Bilbray
Rep. Cathy McMorris Rodgers
Rep. Charles W. Boustany Jr., M.D.
Rep. Chris Lee
Rep. Christopher Carney
Rep. Cliff Stearns
Rep. Collin Peterson
Rep. Cynthia Lummis
Rep. Dan Burton
Rep. Dana Rohrabacher
Rep. Darrell Issa
Rep. Dave Camp
Rep. David Dreier
Rep. Dean Heller
Rep. Denny Rehberg
Rep. Doc Hastings
Rep. Donald Manzullo
Rep. Doug Lamborn
Rep. Duncan Hunter
Rep. Ed Royce
Rep. Ed Whitfield
Rep. Elton Gallegly
Rep. Eric Cantor
Rep. Frank Lucas
Rep. Frank Wolf
Rep. Fred Upton
Rep. Gary Miller
Rep. Geoff Davis
Rep. Ginny Brown-Waite
Rep. Glenn Thompson
Rep. Greg Walden
Rep. Gregg Harper
Rep. Gus Bilirakis
Rep. Harold “Hal” Rogers
Rep. Howard “Buck” McKeon
Rep. Howard Coble
Rep. J. Randy Forbes
Rep. Jason Altmire
Rep. Jason Chaffetz
Rep. Jean Schmidt
Rep. Jeff Fortenberry
Rep. Jeff Miller
Rep. Jerry Moran
Rep. Jim Jordan
Rep. Jo Ann Emerson
Rep. Jo Bonner
Rep. Joe Barton
Rep. Joe Pitts
Rep. Joe Wilson
Rep. John Boehner
Rep. John Boozman
Rep. John Campbell
Rep. John Culberson
Rep. John Duncan Jr.
Rep. John Fleming, M.D.
Rep. John Kline
Rep. John Mica
Rep. John Shadegg
Rep. John Sullivan
Rep. Judy Biggert
Rep. Ken Calvert
Rep. Kenny Marchant
Rep. Kevin McCarthy
Rep. Lee Terry
Rep. Lincoln Davis
Rep. Louie Gohmert
Rep. Lynn Jenkins
Rep. Lynn Westmoreland
Rep. Marsha Blackburn
Rep. Michael Burgess
Rep. Michael McCaul
Rep. Michael Simpson
Rep. Michael Turner
Rep. Michele Bachmann
Rep. Mike Rogers (MI)
Rep. Mike Rogers (AL)
Rep. Mike McIntyre
Rep. Mike Pence
Rep. Parker Griffith
Rep. Patrick McHenry
Rep. Patrick Tiberi
Rep. Paul Broun
Rep. Pete Olson
Rep. Pete Sessions
Rep. Peter King
Rep. Phil Gingrey
Rep. Phil Roe
Rep. Ralph Hall
Rep. Randy Neugebauer
Rep. Rob Bishop
Rep. Robert Wittman
Rep. Robert Aderholt
Rep. Robert Latta
Rep. Rodney Alexander
Rep. Roscoe Bartlett
Rep. Roy Blunt
Rep. Sam Graves
Rep. Sam Johnson
Rep. Scott Garrett
Rep. Shelley Moore Capito
Rep. Spencer Bachus
Rep. Steve King
Rep. Steve Scalise
Rep. Steven LaTourette
Rep. Sue Wilkins Myrick
Rep. Ted Poe
Rep. Thaddeus McCotter
Rep. Thomas Petri
Rep. Thomas Rooney
Rep. Tim Murphy
Rep. Todd Akin
Rep. Todd Russell Platts
Rep. Todd Tiahrt
Rep. Tom Latham
Rep. Tom McClintock
Rep. Tom Price
Rep. Travis Childers
Rep. Trent Franks
Rep. Vern Buchanan
Rep. Virginia Foxx
Rep. Wally Herger
Rep. Walter Jones

Share and Enjoy !

0Shares
0 0 0