H.R. 997 Cosponsors For the 114th Congress

Rep. Franks, Trent [R-AZ-8]
Rep. Palazzo, Steven M. [R-MS-4]
Rep. McClintock, Tom [R-CA-4]
Rep. Massie, Thomas [R-KY-4]
Rep. Rogers, Mike D. [R-AL-3]
Rep. Lamborn, Doug [R-CO-5]
Rep. Rohrabacher, Dana [R-CA-48]
Rep. Salmon, Matt [R-AZ-5]
Rep. Joyce, David P. [R-OH-14]
Rep. Brooks, Mo [R-AL-5]
Rep. Duncan, Jeff [R-SC-3]
Rep. Wittman, Robert J. [R-VA-1]
Rep. Miller, Jeff [R-FL-1]
Rep. Jones, Walter B., Jr. [R-NC-3]
Rep. Stewart, Chris [R-UT-2]
Rep. Roe, David P. [R-TN-1]
Rep. Fleischmann, Charles J. “Chuck” [R-TN-3]
Rep. Marchant, Kenny [R-TX-24]
Rep. Whitfield, Ed [R-KY-1]
Rep. Meadows, Mark [R-NC-11]
Rep. Huelskamp, Tim [R-KS-1]
Rep. Turner, Michael R. [R-OH-10]
Rep. Barletta, Lou [R-PA-11]
Rep. Gohmert, Louie [R-TX-1]
Rep. Benishek, Dan [R-MI-1]
Rep. Gibbs, Bob [R-OH-7]
Rep. Forbes, J. Randy [R-VA-4]
Rep. Johnson, Sam [R-TX-3]
Rep. Posey, Bill [R-FL-8]
Rep. Jenkins, Lynn [R-KS-2]
Rep. Black, Diane [R-TN-6]
Rep. Zinke, Ryan K. [R-MT-At Large]
Rep. Allen, Rick W. [R-GA-12]
Rep. Latta, Robert E. [R-OH-5]
Rep. Luetkemeyer, Blaine [R-MO-3]
Rep. Fincher, Stephen Lee [R-TN-8]
Rep. Graves, Sam [R-MO-6]
Rep. Babin, Brian [R-TX-36]
Rep. Miller, Candice S. [R-MI-10]
Rep. Westmoreland, Lynn A. [R-GA-3]
Rep. Rogers, Harold [R-KY-5]
Rep. Rothfus, Keith J. [R-PA-12]
Rep. Collins, Doug [R-GA-9]
Rep. Nugent, Richard B. [R-FL-11]
Rep. Blackburn, Marsha [R-TN-7]
Rep. Price, Tom [R-GA-6]
Rep. Hartzler, Vicky [R-MO-4]
Rep. Wilson, Joe [R-SC-2]
Rep. Foxx, Virginia [R-NC-5]
Rep. Bishop, Rob [R-UT-1]
Rep. Duncan, John J., Jr. [R-TN-2]
Rep. Calvert, Ken [R-CA-42]
Rep. Fleming, John [R-LA-4]
Rep. Bilirakis, Gus M. [R-FL-12]
Rep. Mooney, Alexander X. [R-WV-2]
Rep. Burgess, Michael C. [R-TX-26]
Rep. Perry, Scott [R-PA-4]
Rep. Shuster, Bill [R-PA-9]
Rep. Stivers, Steve [R-OH-15]
Rep. Hice, Jody B. [R-GA-10]
Rep. Weber, Randy K., Sr. [R-TX-14]
Rep. Aderholt, Robert B. [R-AL-4]
Rep. McCaul, Michael T. [R-TX-10]
Rep. Loudermilk, Barry [R-GA-11]
Rep. DesJarlais, Scott [R-TN-4]
Rep. Fortenberry, Jeff [R-NE-1]
Rep. Scott, Austin [R-GA-8]
Rep. Brat, Dave [R-VA-7]
Rep. Murphy, Tim [R-PA-18]
Rep. Hudson, Richard [R-NC-8]
Rep. Tiberi, Patrick J. [R-OH-12]
Rep. Hunter, Duncan D. [R-CA-50]
Rep. Boustany, Charles W., Jr. [R-LA-3]

 

Share and Enjoy !

0Shares
0 0